Follow us on Facebook Follow us on Twitter Add Us to your Google Plus Circles

Latest Tweets:

Edina Art Fair @EdinaArtFair1d
We are now accepting food vendor applications for the 2017 Edina Art Fair June 2-4 at 50th & France! Email... https://t.co/x0Dj3GFCWv
Edina Art Fair @EdinaArtFair10-24-16
We placed in the https://t.co/YgmjnwsP3m-Minnesota Monthly Reader's Choice for Best Art Fair in Minnesota!... https://t.co/qEAT52yAzE
Edina Art Fair @EdinaArtFair10-13-16
So cool! Ashley Barlow was our Featured Artist for the 2014 Edina Art Fair!#edinaartfair#50thandfrance https://t.co/pByEPMs45H
Edina Art Fair @EdinaArtFair07-20-16
Minnesota Bride magazine editors picked Cait Courneya Custom Illustrations as the Best Wedding Gift Idea! Cait... https://t.co/5zsSm5yqfy
Edina Art Fair @EdinaArtFair06-16-16
Wondering what to do with the amazing artwork you got at the Edina Art Fair? Follow these ideas to design your... https://t.co/9yQCEHSEw3
Edina Art Fair @EdinaArtFair06-15-16
If anybody lost scooters at the Edina Art Fair! https://t.co/buzC9bMPRx
Edina Art Fair @EdinaArtFair06-13-16
Have you checked out the list of 2016 award winners from the Edina Art Fair? https://t.co/m0IgtuXLwO
Edina Art Fair @EdinaArtFair06-06-16
Edina Grill Craft Beer Garden. https://t.co/Goj3kemw5t
Edina Art Fair @EdinaArtFair06-06-16
I posted 18 photos on Facebook in the album "50th Annual Edina Art Fair" https://t.co/SCyI4BokO1
Edina Art Fair @EdinaArtFair06-05-16
Loving the bright blue sky and soaking up the sunshine today! It's the final day of the fair - we are open until... https://t.co/iwfdvyRlI4
Edina Art Fair @EdinaArtFair06-04-16
I posted 6 photos on Facebook in the album "Chef Cook Off at the Edina Art Fair" https://t.co/X8DhzexjOS
Edina Art Fair @EdinaArtFair06-04-16
I posted 2 photos on Facebook in the album "50th Annual Edina Art Fair Awards" https://t.co/EybMT1YEnt
Edina Art Fair @EdinaArtFair06-04-16
Happy Saturday at the#EdinaArtFair! Artist booths, Kids Zone, food vendors, Red Cow Craft Beer Garden will be... https://t.co/xFHUvMyWrc
Edina Art Fair @EdinaArtFair06-03-16
The Edina Grill Craft Beer Garden is open until 10 p.m. tonight in the Edina 5-0 Parking Lot! The Rockin'... https://t.co/R0s9Ofqrph
Edina Art Fair @EdinaArtFair06-03-16
The artists and food vendors are open throughout the rain! Our Kids Zone is closed for the day due to the rain.... https://t.co/hyNG7beA64
Edina Art Fair @EdinaArtFair06-03-16
We open at 10 a.m. today! Thunderstorms possible this afternoon. Temperature should be around 77 degrees today.... https://t.co/DSE8yrf0OY
Edina Art Fair @EdinaArtFair06-02-16
ONE DAY UNTIL THE#EDINAARTFAIR! The 50th Annual Edina Art Fair is Friday, June 3 - Sunday, June 5 at 50th &... https://t.co/KmQJm3lxCv
Edina Art Fair @EdinaArtFair06-01-16
2 days until the#EdinaArtFair! Check out the blog post about what you can get at 50th & France to help make... https://t.co/YIt8u0sytL
Edina Art Fair @EdinaArtFair05-31-16
3 days until the#EdinaArtFair! Click on the link to a list of all the incredibly talented artists at the 50th... https://t.co/EBbQF4WXue

Artist Search

Search for an Artist or Meduim

Group 100-120 | 178-198

Berglund Cindy 189
Cindy Berglund, Booth 189
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Cindy Berglund Illustration & Design

Artist Group Map

Cartwright John 105
John Cartwright, Booth 105
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • John Cartwright Railroad Art
  • 2015 Award Winner - Award of Merit

Artist Group Map

Christian Kerry 191
Kerry Christian, Booth 191
  • Sculpture
  • Metal Madness

Artist Group Map

Christian Mary 190
Mary Christian, Booth 190
  • Wearable Art
  • Material Girls Designs

Artist Group Map

Deckas Charles 184
Charles Deckas, Booth 184
  • Cernamics/Clay/Pottery
  • Deckas Pottery

Artist Group Map

Galarneau Laura 186
Laura Galarneau, Booth 186
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Forest Floor Illustration

Artist Group Map

Havet Jean Marie & Juanita 185
Jean-Marie & Juanita Havet, Booth 185
  • Jewelry
  • J.M. Havet Jewelry

Artist Group Map

Hanley Lijah 181 182
Lijah Hanley, Booth 181-182
  • Photography
  • Lijah Hanley Photography

Artist Group Map

Heuton Karen 120
Karen Heuton, Booth 120
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Art By Karen

Artist Group Map

Johnson Jane 107 108
Jane Johnson, Booth 107-108
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Jane Johnson

Artist Group Map

Krousey Matthew 180
Matthew Krousey, Booth 180
  • Ceramics/Clay/Pottery
  • Matthew Krousey Ceramics

Artist Group Map

Longley Samantha 196
Samantha Longley, Booth 196
  • Ceramics/Clay/Pottery
  • Samantha Longley Clay

Artist Group Map

Lossing Craig 197
Craig Lossing, Booth 197
  • Wood
  • Craig Lossing Woodturning

Artist Group Map

Mari Vicente & Jane 178
Vincente & Jane Mari, Booth 178
  • Mixed Media
  • Mari Giftware

Artist Group Map

Luoma Melissa 115
Melissa Luoma, Booth 115
  • Jewelry
  • Serenity Jewels

Artist Group Map

Morgen Debb 188
Debb Morgen, Booth 188
  • Wearable Art
  • Deborah Morgan Design

Artist Group Map

Mornes Leslie 193
Leslie Mornes, Booth 193
  • Fiber
  • Quality Quilts

Artist Group Map

Meyer Cheri 112
Cheri Meyer, Booth 112
  • Jewelry
  • Cheri C Meyer

Artist Group Map

Meyer Terry 198
Terry Meyer, 198
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Roguework Art

Artist Group Map

Middleton Lisa 103
Lisa Middleton, Booth 103
  • Mixed Media
  • Great River Arts

Artist Group Map

Osburn Carole 192
Carole Osburn, Booth 192
  • Mixed Media
  • Fiber Concepts

Artist Group Map

Morgen Debb 188
Debb Morgen, Booth 188
  • Mixed Media
  • Deborah Morgen Design

Artist Group Map

Park Kyoung Joa & Gon 109
Kyoung-Joa Park, Booth 109
  • Fiber
  • KJ Designs

Artist Group Map

Poppe Natasha 111
Natasha Poppe, Booth 111
  • Ceramics/Clay/Pottery
  • Natasha Poppe Ceramic Works

Artist Group Map

Plautz Patrick 113
Patrick Plautz, Booth 113
  • Wood
  • Patrick J's Imagination

Artist Group Map

Rasmussen Dawn 179
Dawn Rasmussen, Booth 179
  • Jewelry
  • Dawn Rasmussen Designs

Artist Group Map

Robinette Jennifer 118
Jennifer Robinette, Booth 118
  • Green Art
  • Red Brindle Boutique

Artist Group Map

Sampson Joel 116
Joel Sampson, Booth 116
  • Ceramics/Clay/Pottery
  • Copper Crane Pottery

Artist Group Map

Schafer John 102
John Schafer, Booth 102
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Studio John Paul

Artist Group Map

Schmidt Scot 100
Scot Schmidt, Booth 100
  • Mixed Media
  • Scot Schmidt sculptures In Limestone

Artist Group Map

Skwira Paddy & Greg 194
Paddy & Greg Skwira, Booth 194
  • Ceramics/Clay/Pottery
  • Skwira Pottery

Artist Group Map

Tacang Brian 101
Brian Tacang, Booth 101
  • Jewelry
  • The Glossatteer

Artist Group Map

Timinsky Gary 106
Gary Timinsky, Booth 106
  • Ceramics/Clay/Pottery
  • Gary Timinsky Pottery

Artist Group Map

Williams Lisa 183
Lisa Williams, Booth 183
  • Jewelry
  • Lisa Williams Jewelry

Artist Group Map

Wewerka Steve 114
Steve Wewerka, Booth 114
  • Photography
  • Steve Wewerka Photography

Artist Group Map

Wiemer Dan 119
Dan Wiemer, Booth 119
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Dan Wiemer
  • 2015 Award Winner - Award of Excellence

Artist Group Map

Wilhelm Robert 104
Robert Wilhelm, Booth 104
  • Wood
  • Raw Design

Artist Group Map

Witchner Wendy 195
Wendy Witchner, Booth 195
  • Jewelry
  • Wendy Witchner

Artist Group Map

Zhang Ying 117
Ying Zhang, Booth 117
  • Mixed Media
  • YING ZHANG

Artist Group Map

Group 121-177

Abrahamson Evan 146
Evan Abrahamson, Booth 146
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Evan Abrahamson

Artist Group Map

Charney  Jack 163
Fred & Art Zadina Albrect, Booth 141
  • Mixed Media
  • Falbrecht Studios

Artist Group Map

Anderson Allan 177
Allan Anderson, Booth 177
  • Mixed Media
  • Jardinage

Artist Group Map

Ben Zeev Lisa 139
Lisa Ben-Zeev, Booth 139
  • Jewelry
  • Lisa Ben-Zeev Jewelry

Artist Group Map

Boesch Lisa 145
Lisa Boesch, Booth 145
  • Wearable Art
  • ellembee

Artist Group Map

Bonine Linda 124
Linda Bonine, Booth 124
  • Jewelry
  • DeDesigns Jewelry

Artist Group Map

Broden Lonnie 168
Lonnie Broden, Booth 168
  • Mixed Media
  • Lonnie Broden Paintings

Artist Group Map

Briggs Nancy 163
Nancy Briggs, Booth 163
  • Ceramics/Clay/Pottery
  • Nancy L. Briggs

Artist Group Map

Christiansen Jenny 173
Jenny Christiansen, Booth 173
  • Jewelry
  • Octavia Bloom

Artist Group Map

Camp Kristin 154
Kristin Camp, Booth 154
  • 2-D (Drawing/Painting)
  • Camp Studios

Artist Group Map

Carter Stephen 162
Stephen Carter, Booth 162
  • Wood
  • The Crooked Stick

Artist Group Map

Cooley Richard 170
Richard Cooley, Booth 170
  • Sculpture
  • Metal Sculpture by Dick Cooley

Artist Group Map

Gerhard Jesse 132
Jesse Gerhard, Booth 132
  • Wood
  • American Craftsmen
  • 2015 Award Winner - Award of Merit

Artist Group Map

DesCombaz Mary 126
Mary DesCombaz, Booth 126
  • Fiber
  • PogTotes

Artist Group Map

Funk Megan 158
Megan Funk, Booth 158
  • Green Art
  • Starry Night Beadworks

Artist Group Map

Gordon Bill 164
Bill Gordon, Booth 164
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Bill Gordon Galleries, LLC

Artist Group Map

Greenway Kinney Linda 123
Linda Greenway-Kinney, Booth 123
  • Sculpture
  • Copper Reflections

Artist Group Map

Guzik Susan 122
Susan Guzik, Booth 122
  • Wearable Art
  • Bitty Buttons Children's Clothing

Artist Group Map

Heilman Charlene 135
Charlene Heilman, Booth 135
  • Glass
  • Designs by Char

Artist Group Map

Houff Nicole 156
Nicole Houff, Booth 156
  • Photography
  • Nicole Houff Photography

Artist Group Map

Jamison Karri 159
Karri Jamison, Booth 159
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • The Art of Karri Jamison

Artist Group Map

Johnson Devin 171
Devin Johnson, Booth 171
  • Green Art
  • Makeshift Accessories

Artist Group Map

Kapoor Gopal 130
Gopal Kapoor, Booth 130
  • Jewelry
  • G.K. Handicrafts

Artist Group Map

Lanoue Elaine 128
Elaine Lanoue, Booth 128
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Rose-Lanoue Art Studio

Artist Group Map

Lanoue Guiteau 129
Guiteau Lanoue, Booth 129
  • Mixed Media
  • Rose-Lanoue Art Studio

Artist Group Map

Loberg Jen 169
Jen Loberg, Booth 169
  • Jewelry
  • Scarred for Life

Artist Group Map

Lewis  Linda 150
Michelle Lundborg, Booth 176
  • Wood
  • Happy Hands Woodworking

Artist Group Map

McDaniel Eileen 166
Eileen McDaniel, Booth 166
  • Ceramics/Clay/Pottery
  • Oakhaven Pottery

Artist Group Map

McIntosh Chris 165
Chris McIntosh, Booth 165
  • Mixed Media
  • Blue Root Design

Artist Group Map

Morgan Kate 175
Kate Morgan, Booth 175
  • Mixed Media
  • Kate Morgan

Artist Group Map

moss michelle 139
Michelle Moss, 139
  • Jewelry
  • The Sterling Flower

Artist Group Map

Nelson Linda 144
Linda Nelson, Booth 144
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Linda Lee Nelson Studios/Heirloom Portraits

Artist Group Map

Nishitateno Hironobu 140
Hironobo Nishitateno, Booth 140
  • Ceramics/Clay/Pottery
  • Nanten Pottery

Artist Group Map

Nockengust Rex & Gene Allen 136
Rex & Gene Allen Nockengust, Booth 136
  • Jewelry
  • Beach Glass Bingo

Artist Group Map

Norman Kerri 155
Kerri Norman, Booth 155
  • Jewelry
  • Kerri Norman Jewelry

Artist Group Map

Ortega Alejandro 148
Alejandro Ortega, Booth 148
  • Fiber
  • Made by Alejandro LLC

Artist Group Map

Palmer Amy & Matt 152
Amy and Matt Palmer, Booth 152
  • Green Art
  • Full Circle Studio
  • 2015 Award Winner - Award of Merit

Artist Group Map

Palmer Steve 157
Steve Palmer, Booth 157
  • Glass
  • Star Glass Works
  • 2015 Award Winner - Award of Excellence

Artist Group Map

Pedroso Armando 167
Armando Pedroso, Booth 167
  • Mixed Media
  • Armando Pedroso Contemprorar

Artist Group Map

Pendzimas Gregory 137
Gregory Pendzimas, Booth 137
  • Green Art
  • designs4neweconmy!

Artist Group Map

Rhoads Mindy & Greg 143
Mindy & Greg Rhoads, Booth 143
  • Mixed Media
  • Mindful Mosiacs

Artist Group Map

Roth Mike 174
Mike Ryan, Booth 174
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Paintings by Ryno

Artist Group Map

Samuels Joshua 142
Joshua Samuels, Booth 142
  • Jewelry
  • ellajude
  • 2015 Award Winner - Best Display

Artist Group Map

Sanders Thomas 121
Thomas Sanders, Booth 121
  • Photography
  • Thomas Sanders Photography

Artist Group Map

Showalter Steven 153
Steven Showalter, Booth 153
  • Ceramics/Clay/Pottery
  • Steven Showalter Pottery

Artist Group Map

Sonnek David 138
David Sonnek, Booth 138
  • Green Art
  • Sonnek Metal Art

Artist Group Map

Stasinski Nicole & David 133
Nicole and David Stasinski, Booth 133
  • Fiber
  • Niki David Silks

Artist Group Map

Swiersz Brian 127
Brian Swiersz, Booth 127
  • Ceramic/Clay/Pottery
  • B. Swiersz Designs

Artist Group Map

Troyer Phillip 160
Philip Troyer, Booth 160
  • Jewelry
  • ThunderSky Jewelry

Artist Group Map

Sorensen  Jeff 136
Jeff Sorensen, Booth 136
  • Glass
  • Jeff Sorensen Glass

Artist Group Map

Van Sickle Jill 125
Jill Van Sickle, Booth 125
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Jill Van Sickle

Artist Group Map

Trisko Robert & Iam Lierberman 150 151
Robert Trisko and Ian Lieberman, Booth 150-151
  • Jewelry
  • Trisko Jewelry Sculptures

Artist Group Map

Voorhees Tyler 147
Tyler Vorhees, Booth 147
  • Mixed Media
  • Tyler Voorhees Art
  • 2015 Award Winner - Award of Merit

Artist Group Map

Voth Craig 134
Craig Voth, Booth 134
  • Photography
  • Lake Vermillion Photos

Artist Group Map

Welch Sarah 172
Sarah Welch, Booth 172
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Wooden Spoon Editions

Artist Group Map

Group 200-295

Abbott Kristi 202
Kristi Abbott, Booth 202
  • Mixed Media
  • Made by kristi

Artist Group Map

Aggson Susan 261
Susan Aggson, Booth 261
  • Jewelry
  • NW Stone Design

Artist Group Map

Alexander Douglas 204
Douglas Alexander, Booth 204
  • 2-D (Drawing/Painting)
  • Douglas Alexander Collection

Artist Group Map

Alot Ciecholewski Joanna 281
Joanna Alot-Ciecholewski, Booth 281
  • Wearable Art
  • Joanna Alot Design Ltd

Artist Group Map

Anderson Shane 201
Shane Anderson, Booth 201
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Shane and Kelly Anderson Illustrations

Artist Group Map

Aronson Robin 287
Robin Aronson, Booth 287
  • Jewelry
  • Jinglers Jewelry

Artist Group Map

Aufderhar Nicole 203
Nicole Aufderhar, Booth 203
  • Mixed Media
  • Wayfaring Art

Artist Group Map

Bank Clara 276
Carla Bank, Booth 276
  • 2-D (Drawing/Painting)
  • Carla Bank Art

Artist Group Map

Beeler Amy 224
Amy Beeler, Booth 224
  • Jewelry
  • Amy Beeler

Artist Group Map

Behr Michael 294 295
Michael Behr, Booth 294-295
  • Photography
  • Mike Behr Photography

Artist Group Map

Bond Richard 288
Richard Bond, Booth 288
  • Glass
  • Richard Bond Artist

Artist Group Map

Breneman Ross 236
Ross Breneman, Booth 236
  • 2-D (Drawing/Painting)
  • Ethereal Paintings by Ross Breneman

Artist Group Map

Bridges Casey & Deborah 227
Casey & Deborah Bridges, Booth 227
  • Sculpture
  • Carson Corbett LLC

Artist Group Map

Brocken Robert 277
Robert Brocken, Booth 277
  • Ceramics/Clay/Pottery
  • Piscesceramics LLC

Artist Group Map

Chapman Timm 260
Timm Chapman, Booth 260
  • Photography
  • One Vision Photography

Artist Group Map

Cook Vince 279
Vince Cook, Booth 279
  • Photography
  • ChopFinely

Artist Group Map

Echert Phillip 207
Philip Echert, Booth 207
  • Mixed Media
  • Pottery Dude

Artist Group Map

Fehrenbach Deborah 259
Deborah Fehrenbach, Booth 259
  • Jewelry
  • Fehrenbach Jewelry

Artist Group Map

Grace Russell & Angela Kullmann 235
Russell Grace and Angela Kullman, Booth 235
  • Photography
  • Best Light Collection

Artist Group Map

Grams Theresa 210
Theresa Grams, Booth 210
  • 2-D (Drawing/Painting)
  • Theresa Grams Fine Art

Artist Group Map

Gray Allen 262
Allen Gray, Booth 262
  • Photography
  • Allen Gray Photography

Artist Group Map

Hale Barbara & Robert 238
Barbara and Robert Hale, Booth 238
  • Jewelry
  • Creations by Hand

Artist Group Map

Grenzow Mauer Shari 271 272
Shari Grenzow Mauer, Booth 271-272
  • Green Art
  • Heart to Heart

Artist Group Map

Hall Bradley 280
Bradley Hall, Booth 280
  • Mixed Media
  • Bradley D. Hall

Artist Group Map

Hankins Christina 200
Christina Hankins, Booth 200
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • C. Hankins Studio

Artist Group Map

Harrison David 218
David Harrison, Booth 218
  • 2-D (Drawing/Painting)
  • David Harrison Expressions

Artist Group Map

Hayden Christina 226
Christina Hayden, Booth 226
  • Wearable Art
  • Wilderland (Dancing Skirts)

Artist Group Map

Heiden Jamie 222
Jamie Heiden, Booth 222
  • Photography
  • Jamie Heiden Photography

Artist Group Map

Henton Nicholas 220
Nicholas Henton, Booth 220
  • Wood
  • Magnolia Place Woodworks

Artist Group Map

Herbst Tim 264 265
Tim Herbst, Booth 264-265
  • Mixed Media
  • Herbst Metal Wall Art

Artist Group Map

Hough Art 284 285
Art Hough, Booth 284-285
  • Mixed Media
  • Colorado Barrel Designs

Artist Group Map

Hii Lou 283
Lou Hii, Booth 283
  • 2-D (Drawing/Painting)
  • Lou Hii Papercuts

Artist Group Map

Jager Betty 268
Betty Jager, Booth 268
  • Jewelry
  • Betty Jäger
  • 3 Jäg Design

Artist Group Map

Willhelm  Robert 230
Robert Wilhelm, Booth 230
  • Wood
  • Raw Design

Artist Group Map

Jensen Brian 275
Brian Jensen, Booth 275
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Brian Jensen

Artist Group Map

Johansen Jesper 209
Jesper Johansen, Booth 209
  • Photography
  • Tiny People Big Laughs

Artist Group Map

Kocchi Melinda 289
Melinda Kocchi, Booth 289
  • Jewelry
  • Jewelz with Pizzazz

Artist Group Map

Kreigh Kyle 221
Kyle Kreigh, Booth 221
  • Ceramics/Clay/Pottery
  • Kreigh Art Ceramics

Artist Group Map

Leatham Benjamin 270
Benjamin Leatham, Booth 270
  • Wood
  • Cannon River Bowl and Spoon

Artist Group Map

Lyall Robert & Cheryl 291
Robert and Cheryl Lyall, Booth 291
  • Green Art
  • Lyall's Labors, Ltd.

Artist Group Map

Macone Clayton & Dan Temple 292 293
Clayton Macone and Dan Temple, Booth 292-293
  • Ceramics/Clay/Pottery
  • Macone Clay

Artist Group Map

Mattson  Jaana 455
Jaana Mattson, Booth 212
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Jaana Mattson

Artist Group Map

Mendez Mel 231 232
Mel Mendez, Booth 231-232
  • Fiber
  • Mensez Rugs

Artist Group Map

Malekian Armik 234
Armik Malekian, Booth 234
  • 2-D (Drawing/Painting)
  • Armix Craft

Artist Group Map

Mosedale Cynthia & William Kaufmann 211
Cynthia Mosedale and William Kaufmann, Booth 211
  • Ceramics/Clay/Pottery
  • Linden Hills Pottery

Artist Group Map

Moss Julia 219
Julia Moss, Booth 219 Jewelry
  • Mixed Media
  • Julia Moss Designs

Artist Group Map

Nelson Gary 273
Gary Nelson, Booth 273
  • Photography
  • Gary Alan Nelson Photography

Artist Group Map

Newman Wendy 206
Wendy Newman, Booth 206
  • Jewelry
  • Wendy Newman Jewelry

Artist Group Map

Nugent Laura 205
Laura Nugent, Booth 205
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Laura Nugent

Artist Group Map

Nunnelee Jennifer & Ward 208
Jennifer & Ward Nunnelee, Booth 208
  • Jewelry
  • Lakestone Jewelry

Artist Group Map

patanaude Jennifer 234
Jennifer Patnaude, Booth 234
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Jennifer Patnaude

Artist Group Map

Parnow Pat 290
Pat Parnow, Booth 290
  • Photography
  • Parnow Photo

Artist Group Map

Person John & Danice 223
John and Danice Person, Booth 223
  • Mixed Media
  • Bitterroot Blades

Artist Group Map

Rice Jamie 225
Jamie Rice, Booth 225
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Jamie Rice Art

Artist Group Map

Ronning Glenn 228
Glenn Ronning, Booth 228
  • Mixed Media
  • Glenn Ronning

Artist Group Map

Roth Julie 229
Julie Roth, Booth 229
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Roth Illustration & Design

Artist Group Map

Schnabl Babs 274
Babs Schnabl, Booth 274
  • Mixed Media
  • Windows to the Garden

Artist Group Map

Skinawy Linda 256
Linda Skinaway, Booth 256
  • Fiber
  • Hammocks by Linda

Artist Group Map

Skully Frank 263
Frank Skully, Booth 263
  • Wood
  • Boxed-In

Artist Group Map

Sow Adama 286
Adama Sow, Booth 286
  • Ceramics/Pottery/Clay
  • carmicssow

Artist Group Map

Tischer Ryan 213 214
Ryan Tischer, Booth 213-214
  • Photography
  • Ryan Tischer Photography

Artist Group Map

Thomas Steve 282
Steve Thomas, Booth 282
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Steve Thomas Art & Illustration

Artist Group Map

Ulmer Donald 216 217
Donald Ulmer, Booth 216-217
  • Fiber
  • UlmerStoneware

Artist Group Map

Ulm Holly & Greg Sisco 233
Holly Ulm and Greg Sisco, Booth 233
  • Jewelry
  • lsms

Artist Group Map

Ulmer Jim 215
Jim Ulmer, Booth 215
  • Ceramics/Clay/Pottery
  • In-Weave

Artist Group Map

Waite William 237
William Waite, Booth 237
  • Wood
  • Puzzle Mist

Artist Group Map

Welton Mike 269
Mike Welton, Booth 269
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Mike Welton Fine Art

Artist Group Map

Woessner David 258
David Woessner, Booth 258
  • Photography
  • Dave Woessner Photography

Artist Group Map

Xia Sompit & Shaolin 257
Sompit and Shaolin Xia, Booth 257
  • Sculpture
  • Can Do Planes

Artist Group Map

Zeck Shauna 278
Shauna Zeck, Booth 278
  • Jewelry
  • Beadspirit Designs

Artist Group Map

Group 300-349

Banning Linda 310
Linda Banning, Booth 310
  • Jewelry
  • LB Originals

Artist Group Map

Barlow Ashley 322
Ashley Barlow, Booth 322
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Ashley Barlow Art

Artist Group Map

Bearden James 338
James Bearden, Booth 338
  • Sculpture
  • B Modern Studio
  • 2015 Award Winner - Award of Excellence

Artist Group Map

Brin Nicole & Hill
Nicole and Hill Brin, Booth 311
  • Mixed Media
  • Hill Brin Design

Artist Group Map

Brokaw Joel & Karma 320
Joel and Karma Brokaw, Booth 320
  • Wood
  • JK Creative Wood

Artist Group Map

Burns Sharon 347
Sharon Burns, Booth 347
  • Jewelry
  • SharDesigns, LLC

Artist Group Map

Conrad Brenda 342
Brenda Conrad, Booth 342
  • Wearable Art
  • O Grace C

Artist Group Map

Christiansen Diana 321
Diana Christiansen, Booth 321
  • Jewelry
  • Diana Christiansen

Artist Group Map

Cox Justin 305
Justin Cox, Booth 305
  • Photography
  • Justin Cox Photography

Artist Group Map

Durn Geiger Debora & Michael Geiger 317
Debora and Michael Duran-Geiger, Booth 317
  • Ceramics/Clay/Pottery
  • Debora Duran Geiger

Artist Group Map

Furuseth Aaron & Anh Nguyen 307
Aaron Furuseth and Anh Nyugen, Booth 307
  • Mixed Media
  • The Creative Quill Shop

Artist Group Map

Esposito Janie & Alicia Miklavicic Franz 308
Janie Esposito and Alicia Miklavic, Booth 308
  • Fiber
  • Silk Worm Textiles

Artist Group Map

Hall Andy 325 326
Andy Hall, Booth 325-326
  • Photography
  • Andy Hall Photography

Artist Group Map

Gramarossa Ziegler Peggy 304
Peggy Gramarossa Ziegler, Booth 304
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Peggy's Pen and Pastels

Artist Group Map

Grillos Ronia 300
Ronia Grillos, Booth 300
  • Fiber
  • Head 'N Home Hats

Artist Group Map

Ingel  Hanan 342
Hanan Ingel and Erez Epshtein, Booth 342
  • Jewelry
  • Erez Ancient Coin Jewelry

Artist Group Map

Herman Mark 327
Mark Herman, Booth 327
  • 2-D (Drawing/Painting)
  • Numeric Press Limited, Mark Herman

Artist Group Map

James  Dewey 328
Dewey James, Booth 331
  • Mixed Media
  • Dewey James Studio

Artist Group Map

Karas Jennifer 314
Jennifer Karas, Booth 314
  • Fiber
  • Olivia's Kloset

Artist Group Map

Johnston Mary 348 349
Mary Johnston, Booth 348-349
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Mary Johnston Studio

Artist Group Map

Kinsey Tami 316
Tami Kinsey, Booth 316
  • Green Art
  • TJK Designs

Artist Group Map

Lambrecht Paul 313
Paul Lambrecht, Booth 313
  • Wood
  • Paul Lambrecht

Artist Group Map

Leto Tina 332
Tina Leto, Booth 332
  • Photography
  • Tina Leto

Artist Group Map

Lingle Abby 328
Abby Lingle, Booth 328
  • Ceramics/Clay/Pottery
  • Abby Lingle Pottery

Artist Group Map

Mao Hong 339
Hong Mao, Booth 339
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • The Little Art Gallery

Artist Group Map

McDougall Cindy 329
Cindy McDougall, Booth 329
  • Jewelry
  • McDougall Studios

Artist Group Map

Miller Charlotte 324
Charlotte Miller, Booth 324
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Charlotte Fung Miller

Artist Group Map

Montague David 309
David Montague, Booth 309
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Montague Mobiles LLC

Artist Group Map

Miller Matt 323
Matt Miller, Booth 323
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Impressions

Artist Group Map

Murphy Amanda & John 337
Amanda and John Murphy, Booth 337
  • Photography
  • Amanda L. Murphy Photography, Inc.

Artist Group Map

Neff Dan 318
Dan Neff, Booth 318
  • Glass
  • Naf Glass
  • 2015 Award Winner - Award of Excellence

Artist Group Map

Nowatzki Steve 346
Steve Nowatzki, Booth 346
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Nocturnal Press

Artist Group Map

O'Neil  Laurette 351
Laurette O'Neil, Booth 351
  • Jewelry
  • Laurette O'Neil

Artist Group Map

Pack Anthony 330
Anthony Pack, Booth 330
  • Mixed Media
  • Anthony Pack

Artist Group Map

Pogatetz Brad 345
Brad Pogatetz, Booth 345
  • Photography
  • Brad Pogatetz Photography

Artist Group Map

Pavlacky Donald & Gail 302 303
Donald and Gail Pavlacky, Booth 302-303
  • Ceramics/Clay/Pottery
  • Lost Highway Pottery

Artist Group Map

Sandquist Greta 319
Greta Sandquist, Booth 319
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Ginger Street Studio

Artist Group Map

Schienle Jill 340
Jill Schienle, Booth 340
  • Jewelry
  • Wakenspun Metalwerks

Artist Group Map

Ringheim  Sydney 334
Sydney Ringheim, Booth 334
  • Fiber
  • Sydhandbags/ Ringheim Studio

Artist Group Map

Skogerboe Ching 334
Ching Skogerboe, Booth 334
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Ching Skogerboe

Artist Group Map

Slate Joyce 301
Joyce Slate, Booth 301
  • Jewelry
  • Mythos Jewelry

Artist Group Map

Stewart  Nancy 305
Nancy and Rick Stewart, Booth 305
  • Wood
  • Scholfield Valley Wood

Artist Group Map

Smith Woody 333
Woody Smith, Booth 333
  • Sculpture
  • Silhouette Studio

Artist Group Map

Sweeney Patrick 341
Patrick Sweeney, Booth 341
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Patrick Sweeney

Artist Group Map

Thelemann Emily 315
Emily Thelemann, Booth 315
  • Jewelry
  • Shimmering Carbon

Artist Group Map

Villaclara Veronica & Orestes 343 344
Veronica and Orestes Villaclara, Booth 343-344
  • Wearable Art
  • Colada Co.

Artist Group Map

Vikto Rachel 335
Rachel Vitko, Booth 335
  • Ceramics/Clay/Pottery
  • Rachel Vitko Pottery

Artist Group Map

Zachmann Carl 306
Carl Zachmann, Booth 306
  • Scultpture
  • Carl Zachmann Machine Artist

Artist Group Map

Group 400-481

Aschinger Skeeter 468
Skeeter Aschinger, Booth 468
  • Sculpture
  • Art of Expressions
  • 2015 Award Winner - Best of Show

Artist Group Map

Barr Frank & Bell 431
Frank and Bell Barr, Booth 431
  • Mixed Media
  • Faerie House

Artist Group Map

Bushee Erika 407
Erika Bushee, Booth 407
  • Mixed Media
  • Art Rocks Studio
  • 2015 Award Winner - Award of Merit

Artist Group Map

Berns Susan, Jen Bergman, Deb Selmer & Deb Klaers 438 439
Susan Berns, Jen Bergman, Deb Selmer & Deb Klaers - Booth 438-439
  • Wearable Art
  • Fairy Finery

Artist Group Map

Courneya Cait 422
Cait Courneya, Booth 422
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Cait Courneya
  • 2016 Featured Artist

Artist Group Map

Carling Shawn 432 433
Shawn Carling, Booth 432-433
  • Mixed Media
  • Machine Age Lamps

Artist Group Map

Cunningham Mikyung 461
Mikyung Cunningham, Booth 461
  • Ceramics/Clay/Pottery
  • Cunningham Pottery

Artist Group Map

Ebertz Melanie & Wilber Quispe 411
Melanie Ebertz and Wilber Quispe, Booth 411
  • Fiber
  • ArtAndes

Artist Group Map

Fairchild Monika 457
Monika Fairchild, Booth 457
  • Enamel
  • Monika's Creations

Artist Group Map

Fairchild Stephen 458
Stephen Fairchild, Booth 458
  • Sculpture
  • Fairchild's Creations

Artist Group Map

Fiebiger Kimber 401 402
Kimber Fiebiger, Booth 401-402
  • Ceramics/Clay/Pottery
  • Grand River Pottery

Artist Group Map

Fox Pam 460
Pam Fox, Booth 460
  • Jewelry
  • Pam Fox

Artist Group Map

Friedrich Lisa 462
Lisa Friedrich, Booth 462
  • Mixed Media
  • Artistic Pyrotechnics

Artist Group Map

Frost  M.Kelly 420
M. Kelly Frost, Booth 416
  • Jewelry
  • Frost Custom Jewelry

Artist Group Map

Glanzer LaDes & Duke Klassen 412
LaDes Glanzer and Duke Klassen, Booth 412
  • Jewelry
  • Klassen & Glanzer

Artist Group Map

Fiebiger  Kimber 402 403
Kimber Fiebiger, Booth 402-403
  • Sculpture
  • Joan of Art

Artist Group Map

Gohman Mary 444
Mary Gohman, Booth 444
  • Jewelry
  • The Silver Scarab

Artist Group Map

Haefele Jean 428
Jean Haefele, Booth 428
  • Mixed Media
  • Jean Haefele

Artist Group Map

Grant Will 442 443
Will Grant, Booth 442-443
  • Sculpture
  • Will Grant Studio

Artist Group Map

Husby Bob & Cheryl 427
Bob and Cheryl Husby, Booth 427
  • Ceramics/Clay/Pottery
  • Husby Pottery

Artist Group Map

Ivory Jennifer 413
Jennifer Ivory, Booth 413
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Insectworks

Artist Group Map

Johnson Marti 430
Marti Johnson, Booth 430
  • Jewelry
  • M:J Designs

Artist Group Map

Keitel Bill & Lauri 453
Bill and Lauri Keitel, Booth 453
  • Fiber
  • Buffalo Billfold Company

Artist Group Map

Krasovska Olga 436 437
Olga Krasovska, Booth 436-437
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Olga Krasovska

Artist Group Map

Korth Rebecca 410
Rebecca Korth, Booth 410
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Rebecca Korth Fine Art
  • 2015 Award Winner - Award of Merit

Artist Group Map

Lager Barbara 408
Barbara Lager, Booth 408
  • Jewelry
  • Lager Gallery

Artist Group Map

Lager Daniel 409
Daniel Lager, Booth 409
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Lager Gallery

Artist Group Map

Landis Robert 429
Robert Landis, Booth 429
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Landis Studio

Artist Group Map

Lason Ken 425
Ken Larson, Booth 425
  • Sculpture
  • Larson Clayworks

Artist Group Map

Lauersdorf Robin 419
Robin Lauersdorf, Booth 419
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Alumni Artwork, Inc.

Artist Group Map

Lee Mi Young & Kevin Kim 421
Mi Young Lee and Kevin Kim, Booth 421
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Mi Young Lee

Artist Group Map

Lindholm Nancy 452
Nancy Lindholm, Booth 452
  • Jewelry
  • Soleil Designs

Artist Group Map

Llergo Karina 424
Karina Llergo, Booth 424
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Karina Llergo Art

Artist Group Map

McDonald John 440
John McDonald, Booth 440
  • Glass
  • Meridian Street Art Glass

Artist Group Map

McDill Layl 455
Layl McDill, Booth 455
  • Mixed Media
  • Clay Squared to Infinity, LLP

Artist Group Map

Montanaro Carlos & Crystal Rivera 449 450
Carlos Montanaro and Crystal Rivera, Booth 449-450
  • Jewelry
  • Rewind

Artist Group Map

Olson Darren 414 415
Darren Olson, Booth 414-415
  • Photography
  • Darren Olson Photography

Artist Group Map

Olson Scott 446
Scott Olson, Booth 446
  • Mixed Media
  • Scott Olson

Artist Group Map

Park Edward 467
Edward Park, Booth 467
  • Mixed Media
  • Naples Fine Art Studio

Artist Group Map

Park Keun 466
Keun Park, Booth 466
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Naples Fine Art Studio

Artist Group Map

Patton Kathleen 448
Kathleen Patton, Booth 448
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Patton Art

Artist Group Map

Prohaska Nolan 405
Nolan Prohaska, Booth 405
  • Glass
  • Dance Wither Glassworks
  • 2015 Award Winner - Award of Excellence

Artist Group Map

Qualley Peterson Kate 420
Kate Qualley-Peterson, Booth 420
  • Jewelry
  • On Q Designs

Artist Group Map

Renaux Heather 426
Heather Renaux, Booth 426
  • Mixed Media
  • Heather Renaux

Artist Group Map

Ringelstetter Nicholas 441
Nicholas Ringelstetter, Booth 441
  • Mixed Media
  • ATOMIC7

Artist Group Map

Robinson Rick 434
RiRick Robinson, Booth 434
  • Wood
  • Robinson Woods
  • 2015 Award Winner - Award of Excellence

Artist Group Map

Roth Andrew 451
Andrew Roth, Booth 451
  • Photography
  • Andrew Roth Photography

Artist Group Map

Nelson  Linda 426
Linda Nelson, Booth 426
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Heirloom Portraits/ Linda Lee Nelson

Artist Group Map

Shea Andrew 400
Andrew Shea, Booth 400
  • Glass
  • Andrew Shea Glass

Artist Group Map

Shohet Cheryl 403
Cheryl Shohet, Booth 403
  • Jewelry
  • Cheryl Shohet Designs
  • 2015 Award Winner - Award of Merit

Artist Group Map

Saulitis Erik 447
Erik Saulitis, Booth 447
  • Photography
  • Danceprints

Artist Group Map

Schnoor Oliver 435
Oliver Schoor, Booth 435
  • Jewelry
  • Oliver Hampel Jewelry

Artist Group Map

Sedlak Ford Lyn & Randy 417 418
Lyn and Randy Sedlak-Ford, Booth 417-418
  • Mixed Media
  • Sedlak-Ford

Artist Group Map

Sigwarth Douglas & Renee 456
Douglas and Renee Sigwarth, Booth 456
  • Glass
  • Sigwarth Glass

Artist Group Map

Scanlan John 469 470
John Scanlan, Booth 469-470
  • Photography
  • Scanlan Windows to the World

Artist Group Map

Sklar Kirk 463
Kirk Sklar, Booth 463
  • Jewelry
  • Kirk Sklar

Artist Group Map

Staby Mary 406
Mary Staby, Booth 406
  • Mixed Media
  • Mary Staby Handcolored Photography

Artist Group Map

Traeger John 445
John Traeger, Booth 445
  • Wood
  • Artistry In Woodworking

Artist Group Map

Walstead Kirsten 404
Kirsten Walstead, Booth 404
  • Ceramics/Clay/Pottery
  • Somi Tileworks

Artist Group Map

Zaves Alex 446a
Alex Zaves, Booth 446a
  • Sculpture
  • Alexander Zaves

Artist Group Map

Group 500-546

Ardito Nick 525
Nick Ardito, Booth 525
  • Mixed Media
  • License Plate Arts

Artist Group Map

Austin Megan& Shea Wootan 521
Megan Austin and Shea Wootan, Booth 521
  • Jewelry
  • MD Jewelry Design

Artist Group Map

Baker Beverly 523
Beverly Baker, Booth 523
  • Jewelry
  • Beverly Baker

Artist Group Map

Barthel David 528 529
David Barthel, Booth 528-529
  • Photography
  • North Shore Images Photography

Artist Group Map

Bond Michael 540
Michael Bond, Booth 540
  • 2-Dimension (Drawing/Painting)
  • Michael Bond Etchings

Artist Group Map

Carson Andrew 506 507
Andrew Carson, Booth 506-507
  • Sculpture
  • Carson Corbett, LLC
  • 2015 Award Winner - Award of Merit

Artist Group Map

Carlson Seth 536
Seth Carlson, Booth 536
  • Jewelry
  • Seth Michael Studio

Artist Group Map

Choi Sang & Ben 509
Sang and Ben Choi, Booth 509
  • Mixed Media
  • Sang Choi

Artist Group Map

Christenson Chris 510
Chris Christianson, Booth 510
  • Mixed Media
  • CJC Woodworking

Artist Group Map

Cluck Niel 524
Neil Cluck, Booth 524
  • Mixed Media
  • Neil Cluck

Artist Group Map

Geihl Brian 502
Brian Geihl, Booth 502
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Dogfish Media

Artist Group Map

Hallin Gayle 531
Gayle Hallin, Booth 531
  • Fiber
  • HallinDesigns

Artist Group Map

Harris Shannon 534
Shannon Harris, Booth 534
  • Sculpture
  • The Metal Petaler

Artist Group Map

Hollerich Nikki & Anna Hagen 518
Nikki Hollerich and Anna Hagen, Booth 518
  • Wood
  • Hagen and Oats

Artist Group Map

Hubbard Abby 532
Abby Hubbard, Booth 532
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Abby Hubbard

Artist Group Map

Perez Zapata Guilloume 526 527 copy
Guilloume Perez-zapata, Booth 526-527
  • Sculpture
  • Guilloume Fine Art LLC

Artist Group Map

Perez Zapata Guilloume 526 527
Guilloume Perez-zapata, Booth 526-527
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Guilloume Fine Art LLC

Artist Group Map

Jewell Laura 513
Laura Jewell, Booth 513
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Laura Jewell Artwork

Artist Group Map

Lujan Laurie & Harold 530
Laurie and Harold Lujan, Booth 530
  • Jewelry
  • LUJAN

Artist Group Map

Miller Elmer 515
Elmer Miller, Booth 515
  • Wood
  • As the Windmill Turns

Artist Group Map

Mix Marcie 519
Marcie Mix, Booth 519
  • Jewelry
  • Marcie Jane Designs

Artist Group Map

Morris Karen 535
Karen Morris, Booth 535
  • Wearable Art
  • Karen Morris Millinery

Artist Group Map

Parks Susan 517
Susan Parks, Booth 517
  • Green Art
  • Vintage Water Ski Chairs

Artist Group Map

Sansted Katie 533
Katie Sansted, Booth 533
  • Fiber
  • KT Design

Artist Group Map

Scales Jill 537
Jill Scales, Booth 537
  • Fiber
  • Daisy Bags

Artist Group Map

Schroeder Colin 508
Colin Schroeder, Booth 508
  • Wood
  • Turned Write Handcrafted Art

Artist Group Map

Schultz Bryan 522
Bryan Schultz, Booth 522
  • Fiber
  • Obscure Belts

Artist Group Map

Staples Peter & Diane Rapaich 520
Peter Stapels and Diane Rapaich, Booth 520
  • Mixed Media
  • Presentability, LLC

Artist Group Map

Stiles Melissa 504
Melissa Stiles, Booth 504
  • Jewelry
  • StubbornStiles

Artist Group Map

Stock Kaityln 516
Kaitlyn Stock, Booth 516
  • Jewelry
  • Cecelia Designs Jewelry

Artist Group Map

Stielow BenJamin 500 501
BenJamin Stielow, Booth 500-501
  • Mixed Media
  • B. Jamin'Customs

Artist Group Map

Trelles Jeannie 514
Jeannie Trelles, Booth 514
  • Jewelry
  • Vikse Designs

Artist Group Map