Follow us on Facebook Follow us on Twitter Add Us to your Google Plus Circles

Latest Tweets:

Edina Art Fair @EdinaArtFair1w
We're still thinking about our awesome 2017 fair! We had amazing sunshine, incredible artists, tasty food, fun... https://t.co/nd2Y5B1GKL
Edina Art Fair @EdinaArtFair2w
We had an amazing 51st Annual Edina Art Fair over the weekend! See the list of artist award winners here:... https://t.co/dKcK4BjKt4
Edina Art Fair @EdinaArtFair2w
12:30 at the US Bank Music Stage! Super fun for kids! https://t.co/7tHyLP4Odh
Edina Art Fair @EdinaArtFair2w
RT@EdinaPolice: Come down to@EdinaMN@EdinaArtFair and say hi! Also enter the drawing at Edina Crime Prevention Fund tent to win@EdinaPo?
Edina Art Fair @EdinaArtFair2w
Here is the list of 2017@EdinaArtFair winners. Congratulations to all! https://t.co/6AvN0B9AxX
Edina Art Fair @EdinaArtFair2w
Kudos to the 2017@EdinaArtFair Best of Show Winner - Dan Wiemer. You can congratulate him in booth # 129 https://t.co/yYrQc74EOE
Edina Art Fair @EdinaArtFair2w
Our 2017 Best of Show Dan Wiemer booth#129! Find the rest of the winners at the West and East Information Booths... https://t.co/hMVD7qavo8
Edina Art Fair @EdinaArtFair2w
Look at this yummy food from Adam's Gyros and Fun Fare - Global Street Eats in front of Red Cow. We have more food trucks and vendors too!
Edina Art Fair @EdinaArtFair2w
Update to the music schedule today: Sesay & The Good Thyme is playing at 4:15 in place of The Casey Band at the... https://t.co/7qvQXp0OPP
Edina Art Fair @EdinaArtFair2w
Tonight! Starting at 7:15 - 9:30pm, we have headliner, The Finn Band performing! Grab some food, a drink from... https://t.co/tmdiKqFBkl
Edina Art Fair @EdinaArtFair2w
Loving the pork tacos at the Pig and Fiddle Cocktail Garden! They are having a pig roast and cocktails in the... https://t.co/v2UzlXUOSm
Edina Art Fair @EdinaArtFair2w
50th and Frances' very own Grass Fed Cattle Co has a booth at the art fair! Stop by booth#465 to learn more... https://t.co/9zOdJrEcek
Edina Art Fair @EdinaArtFair2w
RT@NemerFieger: We love kicking off the@EdinaArtFair with@MyFOX9. Thanks for your support,@MAFox9! Your segments were works of art! htt?
Edina Art Fair @EdinaArtFair2w
Did you catch the Edina Art Fair on KARE 11 earlier this week? Bryan Piatt talked with our director Rachel as... https://t.co/gbzz2wZ9fg
Edina Art Fair @EdinaArtFair2w
The Edina Art Fair is open and ready for a beautiful day. Stop by and enjoy art from some of the best artists... https://t.co/jzPlBHiM4y

Artists

Booths:
400-474
300-349
500-537
100-198
200-295 | 700-705
600-605 | KZ1-KZ9 | YB1-YB12

2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)

Berglund Cindy189
Cindy Berglund, Booth 189
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Cindy Berglund Illustration & Design

Artist Group Map

Abrahamson Evan146
Evan Abrahamson, Booth 146
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Evan Abrahamson

Artist Group Map

Cartwright John105
John Cartwright, Booth 105
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • John Cartwright Railroad Art
  • 2015 Award Winner - Award of Merit

Artist Group Map

Courneya Cait416
Cait Courneya, Booth 416
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Cait Courneya
  • 2016 Featured Artist
  • 2016 Award Winner

Artist Group Map

Bond Michael540
Michael Bond, Booth 540
  • 2-Dimension (Drawing/Painting)
  • Michael Bond Etchings

Artist Group Map

Galarneau Laura162
Laura Galarneau, Booth 162
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Forest Floor Illustration

Artist Group Map

Bank Carla436
Carla Bank, Booth 436
  • 2-D (Drawing/Painting)
  • Carla Bank Art

Artist Group Map

Heuton Karen120
Karen Heuton, Booth 120
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Art By Karen

Artist Group Map

Johnson Jane106
Jane Johnson, Booth 106
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Jane Johnson

Artist Group Map

Camp Kristin504
Kristin Camp, Booth 504
  • 2-D (Drawing/Painting)
  • Camp Studios

Artist Group Map

Hasmut Ali327
Ali Hasmut, Booth 327
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Marlida Fine Art

Artist Group Map

Kosten Andrew522
Andrew Kosten, Booth 522
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Gum Pal Press

Artist Group Map

Mary Ashley323
Ashley Mary, Booth 323
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Ashley Mary Art

Artist Group Map

Wells Byron223
Byron Wells, Booth 223
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Fine Impressions Gallery

Artist Group Map

Johnson Christy321
Christy Johnson, Booth 321
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • RedShoes26

Artist Group Map

Johnson Coreen137
Coreen Johnson, Booth 131
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Coreen Johnson

Artist Group Map

Ice DC458
DC Ice, Booth 458
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • DC Ice

Artist Group Map

Dykema Dennis410
Dennis Dykema, Booth 410
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Dykema Studios

Artist Group Map

park edward 2d
Edward Park, Booth 466-467
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)

Artist Group Map

Frederic Gregory514
Gregory Frederic, Booth 514
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • CrewlArt

Artist Group Map

Olson Hans142
Hans Olson, Booth 142
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Olson Studios

Artist Group Map

Foss Holly143
Holly Foss, Booth 143
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Holly Sue Foss - Art

Artist Group Map

Fertig Lisa210
Lisa Fertig, Booth 210
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Lisa Fertig

Artist Group Map

Rust Marie281
Marie Rust, Booth 281
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Bear Track Studios LLC

Artist Group Map

Rucker Matthew176
Matthew Rucker, Booth 176
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Matthew Rucker

Artist Group Map

Kuseske Michael293
Michael Kuseske, Booth 293
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Michael Kuseske Painting, Inc

Artist Group Map

Fuller Michelle515
Michelle Fuller, Booth 515
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Fullerdesigns

Artist Group Map

Ryan Mike524
Mike Ryan, Booth 524
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Paintings by Ryno

Artist Group Map

Nelson Richard138
Richard Nelson, Booth 138
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Richard James Nelson

Artist Group Map

Disney Roger424
Roger Disney, Booth 424
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Roger Disney

Artist Group Map

Kim Sooro422
Sooro Kim, Booth 422
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Sooro Kim

Artist Group Map

Clercx Toss204
Todd Clercx, Booth 204
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Todd Clercx Studios

Artist Group Map

Voss Todd116
Todd Voss, Booth 116
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Todd Voss Landscapes

Artist Group Map

Geihl Brian502
Brian Geihl, Booth 502
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Dogfish Media

Artist Group Map

Meyer Terry198
Terry Meyer, 198
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Roguework Art

Artist Group Map

Johnston Mary 181
Mary Johnston, Booth 181
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Mary Johnston Studio

Artist Group Map

Krasovska Olga440
Olga Krasovska, Booth 440
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Olga Krasovska

Artist Group Map

Jamison Kerri159
Karri Jamison, Booth 159
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • The Art of Karri Jamison
  • 2016 Award Winner

Artist Group Map

Lager Daniel409
Daniel Lager, Booth 409
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Lager Gallery

Artist Group Map

Hankins Christina200
Christina Hankins, Booth 200
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • C. Hankins Studio

Artist Group Map

Landis Judy429
Robert Landis, Booth 429
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Landis Studio

Artist Group Map

Miller Charlotte324
Charlotte Miller, Booth 324
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Charlotte Fung Miller

Artist Group Map

Lauersdorf Robin419
Robin Lauersdorf, Booth 419
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Robin Lauersdorf

Artist Group Map

Lee MiYoung417
Mi Young Lee and Kevin Kim, Booth 417
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Mi Young Lee

Artist Group Map

Llergo Karina437
Karina Llergo, Booth 437
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Karina Llergo Art

Artist Group Map

Nowatzki Steve346
Steve Nowatzki, Booth 346
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Nocturnal Press
  • 2016 Award Winner

Artist Group Map

Wiemer Dan129
Dan Wiemer, Booth 129
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Dan Wiemer
  • 2016 Award Winner

Artist Group Map

Sandquist Greta450
Greta Sandquist, Booth 450
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Ginger Street Studio
  • 2016 Award Winner

Artist Group Map

Skogerboe Ching156
Ching Skogerboe, Booth 156
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Ching Skogerboe

Artist Group Map

Renaux Heather426
Heather Renaux, Booth 426
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Heather Renaux

Artist Group Map

Sweeney Patrick341
Patrick Sweeney, Booth 341
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Patrick Sweeney

Artist Group Map

Patnaude Jennifer508
Jennifer Patnaude, Booth 508
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Jennifer Patnaude

Artist Group Map

Rice Jamie287
Jamie Rice, Booth 287
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Jamie Rice Art

Artist Group Map

Thomas Steve278
Steve Thomas, Booth 278
  • 2-Dimensional (Drawing/Painting)
  • Steve Thomas Art & Illustration

Artist Group Map

Ceramics/Clay/Pottery

Krousey Matthew180
Matthew Krousey, Booth 180
  • Ceramics/Clay/Pottery
  • Matthew Krousey Ceramics

Artist Group Map

Clement Al126
Al Clement, Booth 126
  • Ceramics/Clay/Pottery
  • Clement Clayworks

Artist Group Map

Givings FaithAnn521
Faith Givings, Booth 521
  • Ceramics/Clay/Pottery
  • Faith Ann Originals

Artist Group Map

Caufield Kevin290
Kevin Caufield, Booth 290
  • Ceramics/Clay/Pottery
  • Caufield Clay Works

Artist Group Map

Matthews Kevin153
Kevin Matthews, Booth 153
  • Ceramics/Clay/Pottery
  • Kevin Matthews Pottery LLC

Artist Group Map

Cearlock Rhonda461
Rhonda Cearlock, Booth 461
  • Ceramics/Clay/Pottery
  • Rhonda Cearlock

Artist Group Map

Anderson Susan167
Susan and Eric Anderson, Booth 167
  • Ceramics/Clay/Pottery
  • Grand River Pottery

Artist Group Map

Asp Grahn Yvonne340
Yvonne Asp-Grahn, Booth 340
  • Ceramics/Clay/Pottery
  • Pleasant St. Pottery

Artist Group Map

Brocken Robert218
Robert Brocken, Booth 218
  • Ceramics/Clay/Pottery
  • Piscesceramics LLC

Artist Group Map

Husby Bob427
Bob and Cheryl Husby, Booth 427
  • Ceramics/Clay/Pottery
  • Husby Pottery

Artist Group Map

Echert Phillip207
Philip Echert, Booth 207
  • Ceramics/Clay/Pottery
  • Pottery Dude

Artist Group Map

Poppe Natasha124
Natasha Poppe, Booth 124
  • Ceramics/Clay/Pottery
  • Natasha Poppe Ceramic Works

Artist Group Map

Lingle Abby329
Abby Lingle, Booth 329
  • Ceramics/Clay/Pottery
  • Abby Lingle Pottery

Artist Group Map

Sampson Joel117
Joel Sampson, Booth 117
  • Ceramics/Clay/Pottery
  • Copper Crane Pottery

Artist Group Map

Skwira PaddyGreg194
Paddy & Greg Skwira, Booth 194
  • Ceramics/Clay/Pottery
  • Skwira Pottery

Artist Group Map

McDaniel Eileen119
Eileen McDaniel, Booth 119
  • Ceramics/Clay/Pottery
  • Oakhaven Pottery

Artist Group Map

Timinsky Gary113
Gary Timinsky, Booth 113
  • Ceramics/Clay/Pottery
  • Gary Timinsky Pottery

Artist Group Map

Nishitateno Hironobu140
Hironobo Nishitateno, Booth 140
  • Ceramics/Clay/Pottery
  • Nanten Pottery

Artist Group Map

Macone Clayton213 214
Clayton Macone and Dan Temple, Booth 213-214
  • Ceramics/Clay/Pottery
  • Macone Clay

Artist Group Map

Kaufmann William307
William Kaufmann, Booth 307
  • Ceramics/Clay/Pottery
  • Linden Hills Pottery

Artist Group Map

Showalter Steven274
Steven Showalter, Booth 274
  • Ceramics/Clay/Pottery
  • Steven Showalter Pottery

Artist Group Map

Swiesz Brian128
Brian Swiersz, Booth 128
  • Ceramic/Clay/Pottery
  • B. Swiersz Designs

Artist Group Map

Ulmer Jim169
Jim Ulmer, Booth 169
  • Ceramics/Clay/Pottery
  • Ulmerstoneware

Artist Group Map

Enamel/Fiber

Fairchild Monika434
Monika Fairchild, Booth 434
  • Enamel
  • Monika's Creations

Artist Group Map

Cole Footitt Candiss135 136
Candiss and Rodger Cole-Footitt, Booth 135-136
  • Fiber
  • Candiss Cole Designs

Artist Group Map

Clarke Caroline229
Caroline and Larry Clarke, Booth 229
  • Fiber
  • Purseonality

Artist Group Map

Sabo Gina195
Gina Sabo, Booth 195
  • Fiber
  • Gina Marie Handbags

Artist Group Map

Kirkell Jamie536
Jamie Kirkell, Booth 536
  • Fiber
  • Kirkell Silk Studios

Artist Group Map

Haden MichelleTodd344
Michelle and Todd Haden, Booth 344
  • Fiber
  • Berkshire Bags

Artist Group Map

Tupesis Nicole277
Nicole Tupesis, Booth 277
  • Fiber
  • Nik J Designs

Artist Group Map

Butala Sarah182
Sarah Butala, Booth 182
  • Fiber
  • Strey Designs

Artist Group Map

Esposito Janie308
Janie Esposito, Booth 308
  • Fiber
  • Silk Worm

Artist Group Map

Hallin Gayle533
Gayle Hallin, Booth 533
  • Fiber
  • HallinDesigns

Artist Group Map

Keitel Bill449
Bill and Lauri Keitel, Booth 449
  • Fiber
  • Buffalo Billfold Company

Artist Group Map

Scales Jill526
Jill Scales, Booth 526
  • Fiber
  • Daisy Bags

Artist Group Map

sanstead katie 212
Katie Sanstead, Booth 212
  • Fiber
  • KT Design

Artist Group Map

Loberg Jen152
Jen Loberg, Booth 152
  • Fiber
  • Scarred for Life

Artist Group Map

Ortega Alejandro288
Alejandro Ortega, Booth 288
  • Fiber
  • Made by Alejandro LLC

Artist Group Map

Skinaway Linda525
Linda Skinaway, Booth 525
  • Fiber
  • Hammocks by Linda

Artist Group Map

Ulmer Daniel234 235
Donald Ulmer, Booth 234-235
  • Fiber
  • In-Weave

Artist Group Map

Glass

Mort Eric286
Eric Mort, Booth 286
  • Glass
  • Eric Mort Art Glass

Artist Group Map

Huot Jeanine121 122
Jeanine Huot, Booth 121-122
  • Glass
  • Joy From The Heart

Artist Group Map

Offutt Jon501
Jon Offutt, Booth 501
  • Glass
  • House of Mulciber

Artist Group Map

Miller Kirk276
Kirk Miller, Booth 276
  • Glass
  • Kirk Miller Glass

Artist Group Map

Bowers Nicholas337
Nicholas Bowers, Booth 337
  • Glass
  • Griffin Glass and Design

Artist Group Map

Bond Richard469
Richard Bond, Booth 469
  • Glass
  • Richard Bond Artist

Artist Group Map

Rezin Sara302
Sara Rezin, Booth 302
  • Glass
  • Rezin Studios LLC

Artist Group Map

Neff Dan318
Dan Neff, Booth 318
  • Glass
  • Naf Glass

Artist Group Map

Prohaska Nolan405
Nolan Prohaska, Booth 405
  • Glass
  • Dance Wither Glassworks

Artist Group Map

Shea Andrew400
Andrew Shea, Booth 400
  • Glass
  • Andrew Shea Glass

Artist Group Map

Sigwarth DouglasRenee456
Douglas and Renee Sigwarth, Booth 456
  • Glass
  • Sigwarth Glass

Artist Group Map

Sorensen Jeff334
Jeff Sorensen, Booth 334
  • Glass
  • Jeff Sorensen Glass

Artist Group Map

Green Art

Ardito Nick531
Nick Ardito, Booth 531
  • Green Art
  • Great Plates

Artist Group Map

Christian Kerry191
Kerry Christian, Booth 191
  • Green Art
  • Metal Madness

Artist Group Map

Phillips Kathleen279
Kathleen Phillips, Booth 279
  • Green Art
  • Reclaimed Rock

Artist Group Map

Kinsey Tami316
Tami Kinsey, Booth 316
  • Green Art
  • TJK Designs

Artist Group Map

GrenzowMauer Shari271 272
Shari Grenzow Mauer, Booth 271-272
  • Green Art
  • Heart to Heart

Artist Group Map

parks susan
Susan Parks, Booth 517
  • Green Art
  • Vintage Water Ski Chairs

Artist Group Map

Johnson Devin171
Devin Johnson, Booth 171
  • Green Art
  • Makeshift Accessories

Artist Group Map

Jewelry

Austin Megan227
Megan Austin, Booth 227
  • Jewelry
  • MD Jewelry Design

Artist Group Map

BenZeev Lisa139
Lisa Ben-Zeev, Booth 139
  • Jewelry
  • Lisa Ben-Zeev Jewelry

Artist Group Map

Aronson Robin443
Robin Aronson, Booth 443
  • Jewelry
  • Jinglers Jewelry

Artist Group Map

Burns Sharon343
Sharon Burns, Booth 343
  • Jewelry
  • SharDesigns, LLC

Artist Group Map

Carlson Seth336
Seth Carlson, Booth 336
  • Jewelry
  • Seth Michael Studio

Artist Group Map

Formanski Aisha518
Aisha Formanski, Booth 518
  • Jewelry
  • Everthine Jewelry

Artist Group Map

Sault Aaron401
Aaron Sault, Booth 401
  • Jewelry
  • Sault Jewelry

Artist Group Map

Knutson Camille282
Camille Knutson, Booth 282
  • Jewelry
  • Girl Meets Joy Jewelry

Artist Group Map

McFall Candy103
Candy McFall, Booth 103
  • Jewelry
  • CIMFALL Art Jewelry

Artist Group Map

Bassett Cathryn534
Cathryn and Keith Bassett, Booth 534
  • Jewelry
  • White Pelican Designs

Artist Group Map

Martens Gayle301
Gayle Martens, Booth 301
  • Jewelry
  • Gayle Marie Designs

Artist Group Map

jenson ginny 435
Ginny Jenson, Booth 435
  • Jewelry
  • Embellishments Jewelry

Artist Group Map

Nielsen Jay144
Jay Nielsen, Booth 144
  • Jewelry
  • Jay Nielsen Jewelry

Artist Group Map

Fritz Joyce505
Joyce Fritz, Booth 505
  • Jewelry
  • Joyce Fritz Studio/Yipes!

Artist Group Map

snyder julie
Julie Snyder, Booth 345
  • Jewelry
  • Metalearth Jewelry

Artist Group Map

Crocker Kim319
Kim Crocker, Booth 319
  • Jewelry
  • Kim Crocker Designs

Artist Group Map

Kessler Marina317
Marina Kessler, Booth 317
  • Jewelry
  • Marina Kessler Jewelry

Artist Group Map

lindholm nancy 402
Nancy Lindholm, Booth 403
  • Jewelry
  • Soleil Designs

Artist Group Map

Fox Pam460
Pam Fox, Booth 460
  • Jewelry
  • Pam Fox
  • 2016 Award Winner

Artist Group Map

Farmer Paul305
Paul Farmer, Booth 305
  • Jewelry
  • Beau Soleil Goldsmiths Inc.

Artist Group Map

Geisel Robert233
Robert Geisel, Booth 233
  • Jewelry
  • Magical Delights

Artist Group Map

Field Susan513
Susan Field, Booth 513
  • Jewelry
  • The Devon Ashley Collection

Artist Group Map

RichterOConnell Susan221
Susan Richter-O'Connell, Booth 221
  • Jewelry
  • Susan Richter-O'Connell Jewelry

Artist Group Map

Frost MKelly421
M. Kelly Frost, Booth 421
  • Jewelry
  • Frost Custom Jewelry

Artist Group Map

Glanzer Klassen411
LaDes Glanzer and Duke Klassen, Booth 411
  • Jewelry
  • Klassen & Glanzer

Artist Group Map

Luoma Melissa115
Melissa Luoma, Booth 115
  • Jewelry
  • Serenity Jewels

Artist Group Map

Meyer Cheri 112
Cheri Meyer, Booth 118
  • Jewelry
  • Cheri C Meyer

Artist Group Map

Ingel Hanan452
Hanan Ingel and Erez Epshtein, Booth 452
  • Jewelry
  • Erez Ancient Coin Jewelry

Artist Group Map

Fehrenbach Deborah268
Deborah Fehrenbach, Booth 268
  • Jewelry
  • Fehrenbach Jewelry

Artist Group Map

Johnson Marti430
Marti Johnson, Booth 430
  • Jewelry
  • MJ Designs

Artist Group Map

Lager Barbara408
Barbara Lager, Booth 408
  • Jewelry
  • Lager Gallery

Artist Group Map

Rasmussen Dawn509
Dawn Rasmussen, Booth 509
  • Jewelry
  • Dawn Rasmussen Designs

Artist Group Map

Stiles Melissa263
Melissa Stiles, Booth 263
  • Jewelry
  • StubbornStiles

Artist Group Map

Jager Betty174
Betty Jager, Booth 174
  • Jewelry
  • 3 Jäg Design

Artist Group Map

ONeil Laurette192
Laurette O'Neil, Booth 192
  • Jewelry
  • Laurette O'Neil

Artist Group Map

Trelles Jeannie520
Jeannie Trelles, Booth 520
  • Jewelry
  • Vikse Designs

Artist Group Map

Montanaro Carlos447 448
Carlos Montanaro and Crystal Rivera, Booth 447-448
  • Jewelry
  • Rewind

Artist Group Map

Kocchi Melinda289
Melinda Kocchi, Booth 289
  • Jewelry
  • Jewelz with Pizzazz

Artist Group Map

Witchner Wendy197
Wendy Witchner, Booth 197
  • Jewelry
  • Wendy Witchner

Artist Group Map

Schienle Jill179
Jill Schienle, Booth 179
  • Jewelry
  • Wakenspun Metalwerks

Artist Group Map

Nockengust Rex125
Rex & Gene Allen Nockengust, Booth 125
  • Jewelry
  • Beach Glass Bingo

Artist Group Map

Norman Kerri155
Kerri Norman, Booth 155
  • Jewelry
  • Kerri Norman Jewelry
  • 2016 Award Winner

Artist Group Map

Slate Joyce193
Joyce Slate, Booth 193
  • Jewelry
  • Mythos Jewelry

Artist Group Map

QualleyPeterson Kate172
Kate Qualley-Peterson, Booth 172
  • Jewelry
  • On Q Designs

Artist Group Map

Thelemann Emily205
Emily Thelemann, Booth 205
  • Jewelry
  • Shimmering Carbon

Artist Group Map

Shohet Cheryl406
Cheryl Shohet, Booth 406
  • Jewelry
  • Cheryl Shohet Designs

Artist Group Map

Samuels Joshua404
Joshua Samuels, Booth 404
  • Jewelry
  • ellajude

Artist Group Map

Schnoor Oliver208
Oliver Schnoor, Booth 208
  • Jewelry
  • Oliver Hampel Jewelry
  • 2016 Award Winner

Artist Group Map

Sklar Kirk468
Kirk Sklar, Booth 468
  • Jewelry
  • Kirk Sklar

Artist Group Map

Troyer Robert160
Philip Troyer, Booth 160
  • Jewelry
  • ThunderSky Jewelry

Artist Group Map

Trisko Robert150 151
Robert Trisko and Ian Lieberman, Booth 150-151
  • Jewelry
  • Trisko Jewelry Sculptures

Artist Group Map

Mixed Media

Abbott Kristi148
Kristi Abbott, Booth 148
  • Mixed Media
  • Made by kristi

Artist Group Map

Albrecht Fred141
Fred & Art Zadina Albrect, Booth 141
  • Mixed Media
  • Falbrecht Studios

Artist Group Map

Anderson Allan177
Allan Anderson, Booth 177
  • Mixed Media
  • Jardinage

Artist Group Map

Barr Frank431
Frank and Bell Barr, Booth 431
  • Mixed Media
  • Faerie House

Artist Group Map

Jones  Kimka 642
Kimka Jones, Booth 642
  • Glass
  • Imbroglio

Artist Group Map

Bushee Erika407
Erika Bushee, Booth 407
  • Mixed Media
  • Art Rocks Studio

Artist Group Map

Richards  William 647
William Richards, Booth 647
  • Mixed Media
  • Mood Modern Lamps

Artist Group Map

Skinaway  Linda 648
Linda Skinaway, Booth 648
  • Fiber
  • Hammocks by Linda

Artist Group Map

Broden Lonnie168
Lonnie Broden, Booth 168
  • Mixed Media
  • Lonnie Broden Paintings

Artist Group Map

Aufderhar Nicole203
Nicole Aufderhar, Booth 203
  • Mixed Media
  • Wayfaring Art

Artist Group Map

Turner  Richard 649 650
Richard Turner and Eric Carroll, Booth 649-650
  • Sculpture
  • Richard Turner and Eric Carroll

Artist Group Map

Fritz Bradley215
Bradley Fritz, Booth 215
  • Mixed Media
  • bradleyfritz.com

Artist Group Map

Hartman Carrie537
Carrie Hartman, Booth 537
  • Mixed Media
  • Carrie Hartman

Artist Group Map

Aune Cindy402
Cindy Aune, Booth 402
  • Mixed Media
  • Quail Creek Graphics, LLC

Artist Group Map

Hanke David500
David Hanke, Booth 500
  • Mixed Media
  • Custom Rod Building by Dave

Artist Group Map

Lavalier Emily328
Emily Lavalier, Booth 328
  • Mixed Media
  • EmLavArt

Artist Group Map

Arth Gregory420
Gregory Arth, Booth 420
  • Mixed Media
  • Gregory Arth

Artist Group Map

Nelsen Jo280
Jo Nelson, Booth 280
  • Mixed Media
  • Jo Nelson

Artist Group Map

DeSmit Josh472
Josh DeSmit, Booth 472
  • Mixed Media
  • Josh DeSmit Art

Artist Group Map

moss julia 201
Julia Moss, Booth 201
  • Mixed Media
  • Julia Moss Designs

Artist Group Map

DwyreZuckerman Julie157 158
Julie and Kevin Dwyre-Zuckerman, Booth 157-158
  • Mixed Media
  • Julie Dwyre

Artist Group Map

Whisler Kate220
Kate Whisler, Booth 220
  • Mixed Media
  • KWhisler

Artist Group Map

Schultz Mari222
Mari and Jan Schultz, Booth 222
  • Mixed Media
  • Stem Vases

Artist Group Map

Whitcomb Mick309
Mick Whitcomb, Booth 309
  • Mixed Media
  • Nomad World Products LLC

Artist Group Map

Lindsay Michael516
Mike Lindsay, Booth 516
  • Mixed Media
  • MN Print N Stitch

Artist Group Map

McGuire Natalie145
Natalie McGuire, Booth 145
  • Mixed Media
  • nmcguirephotography

Artist Group Map

Russell Neil444 445
Neil Russell, Booth 444-445
  • Mixed Media
  • Neilz Eye

Artist Group Map

Williams Rob269
Rob Williams, Booth 269
  • Mixed Media
  • Rob Williams?

Artist Group Map

Mann Sarena330
Sarena Mann and Susan Kerr, Booth 330
  • Mixed Media
  • Sarena Mann Studios

Artist Group Map

Audet Teresa231
Teresa Audet and Katie Smith, Booth 231
  • Mixed Media
  • Audet Woodworks x K.Smith Ceramics

Artist Group Map

Perkins Todd333
Todd Perkins, Booth 333
  • Mixed Media
  • Todd Perkins Designs

Artist Group Map

Friedrich Lisa462
Lisa Friedrich, Booth 462
  • Mixed Media
  • Artistic Pyrotechnics
  • 2016 Award Winner

Artist Group Map

Mari Vicente & Jane 178
Vincente & Jane Mari, Booth 178
  • Mixed Media
  • Mari Giftware

Artist Group Map

GramarossaZieglar Peggy519
Peggy Gramarossa Ziegler, Booth 519
  • Mixed Media
  • Peggy Gramarossa Ziegler

Artist Group Map

Haefele Jean428
Jean Haefele, Booth 428
  • Mixed Media
  • Jean Haefele

Artist Group Map

Osburn Carole209
Carole Osburn, Booth 209
  • Mixed Media
  • Fiber Concepts

Artist Group Map

Harrison David217
David Harrison, Booth 217
  • Mixed Media
  • David Harrison Expressions

Artist Group Map

Staples Peter339
Peter Stapels and Diane Rapaich, Booth 339
  • Mixed Media
  • Presentability, LLC

Artist Group Map

Schmidt Scot100
Scot Schmidt, Booth 100
  • Mixed Media
  • Scot Schmidt sculptures In Limestone

Artist Group Map

Hough Arthur284 285
Art Hough, Booth 284-285
  • Mixed Media
  • Colorado Barrel Designs

Artist Group Map

Morgan Kate175
Kate Morgan, Booth 175
  • Mixed Media
  • Kate Morgan Imagedesign
  • 2016 Award Winner

Artist Group Map

Olson Scott451
Scott Olson, Booth 451
  • Mixed Media
  • Scott Olson

Artist Group Map

park edward mixed
Edward Park, Booth 466-467
  • Mixed Media
  • Naples Fine Art Studio

Artist Group Map

Zhang Ying109
Ying Zhang, Booth 109
  • Mixed Media
  • YING ZHANG

Artist Group Map

Mattson Jaana211
Jaana Mattson, Booth 211
  • Mixed Media
  • Jaana Mattson
  • 2016 Award Winner

Artist Group Map

Pedroso Armando163
Armando Pedroso, Booth 163
  • Mixed Media
  • Armando Pedroso Contemprorar

Artist Group Map

SedlakFord Lyn412 413
Lyn and Randy Sedlak-Ford, Booth 412-413
  • Mixed Media
  • Sedlak-Ford

Artist Group Map

Person John331
John and Danice Person, Booth 331
  • Mixed Media
  • Bitterroot Blades

Artist Group Map

Ronning Glenn228
Glenn Ronning, Booth 228
  • Mixed Media
  • Glenn Ronning
  • 2016 Award Winner

Artist Group Map

Photography

Barthel David527 528
David Barthel, Booth 527-528
  • Photography
  • North Shore Images Photography

Artist Group Map

Hanley Lijah185 186
Lijah Hanley, Booth 185-186
  • Photography
  • Lijah Hanley Photography

Artist Group Map

Behr Michael294 295
Michael Behr, Booth 294-295
  • Photography
  • Mike Behr Photography

Artist Group Map

Doherty Christopher523
Christopher Doherty, Booth 523
  • Photography
  • Christopher Doherty Photography

Artist Group Map

Cunningham Dick441
Dick Cunningham, Booth 441
  • Photography
  • Dick Cunningham Photography

Artist Group Map

Lewis Glenn164 165
Glenn Lewis, Booth 164-165
  • Photography
  • Glenn Lewis Photography

Artist Group Map

Rasmussen Jay127
Jay Rasmussen, Booth 127
  • Photography
  • Jay Rasmussen Photography, LLC

Artist Group Map

Evens John224 225
John Evens, Booth 224-225
  • Photography
  • Lake Wobegon Trail Gallery

Artist Group Map

Granata Jon510
John Granata, Booth 510
  • Photography
  • John Granata Fine Art

Artist Group Map

Charpentier Jonathan349
Jonathan Charpentier, Booth 349
  • Photography
  • JC Photography

Artist Group Map

Macauley Kristin503
Kristen Macauley, Booth 503
  • Photography
  • Kristen Emma Creative

Artist Group Map

Sadlo Leon133 134
Leon and Tracy Sadlo, Booth 133-134
  • Photography
  • Sadlo Fine Art

Artist Group Map

Whalen Patrick310
Patrick Whalen, Booth 310
  • Photography
  • Patrick Whalen Photography

Artist Group Map

Napier Randal457
Randal Napier, Booth 457
  • Photography
  • Napier Photography

Artist Group Map

Wheeler Scott418
Scott Wheeler, Booth 418
  • Photography
  • Scott Wheeler Photography

Artist Group Map

Liang Sunny314 215
Sunny Liang, Booth 314-315
  • Photography
  • SK Liang Photography

Artist Group Map

clements tom
Tom Clements, Booth 107-108
  • Photography
  • Tom Clements Photography

Artist Group Map

Hall Andy325 326
Andy Hall, Booth 325-326
  • Photography
  • Sweetlight Photographic Images

Artist Group Map

Chapman Timm261 262
Timm Chapman, Booth 261-262
  • Photography
  • Timm Chapman Photography
  • 2016 Award Winner

Artist Group Map

Kullmann Angela206
Russell Grace and Angela Kullman, Booth 206
  • Photography
  • Best Light Collection

Artist Group Map

Gray Allen273
Allen Gray, Booth 273
  • Photography
  • Allen Gray Photography

Artist Group Map

Heiden Jamie216
Jamie Heiden, Booth 216
  • Photography
  • Jamie Heiden Photography

Artist Group Map

Wewerka Steve114
Steve Wewerka, Booth 114
  • Photography
  • Steve Wewerka Photography
  • 2016 Award Winner

Artist Group Map

Pogatetz Brad304
Brad Pogatetz, Booth 304
  • Photography
  • Brad Pogatetz Photography

Artist Group Map

Olson Darren414 415
Darren Olson, Booth 414-415
  • Photography
  • Darren Olson Photography

Artist Group Map

Scanlan John470 471
John Scanlan, Booth 470-471
  • Photography
  • Scanlan Windows to the World

Artist Group Map

Tischer Ryan101 102
Ryan Tischer, Booth 101-102
  • Photography
  • Ryan Tischer Photography

Artist Group Map

Sculpture

Aschinger Skeeter463
Skeeter Aschinger, Booth 463
  • Sculpture
  • Art of Expressions

Artist Group Map

 Bearden James306
James Bearden, Booth 306
  • Sculpture
  • James Bearden Sculpture

Artist Group Map

Brin Nicole311
Nicole and Hill Brin, Booth 311
  • Sculpture
  • Hill Brin Design

Artist Group Map

Carling Shawn347 348
Shawn Carling, Booth 347-348
  • Sculpture
  • Machine Age Lamps
  • 2016 Award Winner

Artist Group Map

Carson Andrew506 507
Andrew Carson, Booth 506-507
  • Sculpture
  • Carson Corbett, LLC

Artist Group Map

 Fairchild Stephen433
Stephen Fairchild, Booth 433
  • Sculpture
  • Fairchild's Creations

Artist Group Map

Jorn Aric283
Aric Jorn, Booth 283
  • Sculpture
  • Aric Jorn Studio

Artist Group Map

Wilfong Bob446
Bob Wilfong, Booth 446
  • Sculpture
  • BJ Wilfong Bronzes

Artist Group Map

McCullough Don104
Don McCullough, Booth 104
  • Sculpture
  • The Gift Promise

Artist Group Map

Bratton Ed292
Ed Bratton, Booth 292
  • Sculpture
  • Moss Ridge Designs

Artist Group Map

Jackson JohnWayne473 474
John Wayne and Paige Jackson, Booth 473-474
  • Sculpture
  • Imagine That! Creations, LLC

Artist Group Map

Allen Tanya183
Tanya Allen, Booth 183
  • Sculpture
  • Gourd-geous Arts

Artist Group Map

Cooley Richard170
Richard Cooley, Booth 170
  • Sculpture
  • Metal Sculpture by Dick Cooley

Artist Group Map

Zaves Alex446a
Alex Zaves, Booth 446a
  • Sculpture
  • Alexander Zaves

Artist Group Map

Wearable Art

Christian Mary190
Mary Christian, Booth 190
  • Wearable Art
  • Material Girls Designs

Artist Group Map

Berns Susan438 439
Susan Berns, Jen Bergman, Deb Selmer & Deb Klaers - Booth 438-439
  • Wearable Art
  • Fairy Finery

Artist Group Map

Conrad Brenda342
Brenda Conrad, Booth 342
  • Wearable Art
  • O Grace C

Artist Group Map

Brawley Deborah202
Deborah and Jenna Brawley, Booth 202
  • Wearable Art
  • The Unbroken Circle

Artist Group Map

Weymouth Jeanne265
Jeanne Weymouth, Booth 265
  • Wearable Art
  • Whimsy J. Designs

Artist Group Map

Joas Jen332
Jen Joas, Booth 332
  • Wearable Art
  • Urbanhalo

Artist Group Map

Odegard Jenna425
Jenna Odegard, Booth 425
  • Wearable Art
  • Bumbelou

Artist Group Map

Angelo Jennifer166
Jennifer Angelo, Booth 166
  • Wearable Art
  • Scarves by Jennifer

Artist Group Map

Tesnakis Kathleen219
Kathleen and Charles Tesnakis, Booth 219
  • Wearable Art
  • Ekologic

Artist Group Map

Koop Margaret322
Margaret Koop, Booth 322
  • Wearable Art
  • MM Koop Collections

Artist Group Map

Stockman MaryJo313
Mary Jo and Paula Stockman, Booth 313
  • Wearable Art
  • Hat Trix

Artist Group Map

Hoffland Sara112
Sara Hoffland, Booth 112
  • Wearable Art
  • Kitty Gritty by Sara

Artist Group Map

Solomon Shani532
Shani Solomon, Booth 532
  • Wearable Art
  • Scarlett Silk Skirts

Artist Group Map

Morgen Debb 188
Debb Morgen, Booth 188
  • Wearable Art
  • Deborah Morgan Design

Artist Group Map

Grillos Ronia300
Ronia Grillos, Booth 300
  • Wearable Art
  • Head 'N Home Hats

Artist Group Map

Guzik Susan123
Susan Guzik, Booth 123
  • Wearable Art
  • Bitty Buttons Children's Clothing

Artist Group Map

Hayden Chrsitina226
Christina Hayden, Booth 226
  • Wearable Art
  • Wilderland (Dancing Skirts)

Artist Group Map

Wood

Brokaw Joel320
Joel and Karma Brokaw, Booth 320
  • Wood
  • JK Creative Wood

Artist Group Map

Carter Andy535
Andy Carter, Booth 535
  • Wood
  • The Crooked Stick

Artist Group Map

Bailey Anna184
Anna Bailey, Booth 184
  • Wood
  • Anna Baileying

Artist Group Map

shroeder colin 130
Colin Schroeder, Booth 130
  • Wood
  • urned Write Handcrafted Art

Artist Group Map

Nimmo Douglas455
Douglas Nimmo, Booth 455
  • Wood
  • North Light Art Furniture

Artist Group Map

Hart Jeff335
Jeff Hart, Booth 335
  • Wood
  • J.Hart Woodworks

Artist Group Map

Haakonson Jerome264
Jerome Haakonson, Booth 264
  • Wood
  • Hokey Woodworking

Artist Group Map

Morgan Joe291
Joe Morgan, Booth 291
  • Wood
  • J Morgan Woodworking

Artist Group Map

Michaud Michael232
Michael Michaud, Booth 232
  • Wood
  • MTM Custom Woodworks

Artist Group Map

Reiersen Randy147
Randy Reiersen, Booth 147
  • Wood
  • You Name It Toys

Artist Group Map

Brudnicki Tim453
Tim Brudnicki, Booth 453
  • Wood
  • Eau Claire Woodworks

Artist Group Map

Mason Tom529 530
Tom Mason, Booth 529-530
  • Wood
  • Tom's Wood Boxes

Artist Group Map

Cook Vince154
Vince Cook and Jess Wilson, Booth 154
  • Wood
  • Chop Finely

Artist Group Map

Lossing Craig196
Craig Lossing, Booth 196
  • Wood
  • Craig Lossing Woodturning

Artist Group Map

Gerhard Jesse132
Jesse Gerhard, Booth 132
  • Wood
  • American Craftsmen

Artist Group Map

Miller Elmer173
Elmer Miller, Booth 173
  • Wood
  • As the Windmill Turns

Artist Group Map

elwell paul
Paul Elwell, Booth 303
  • Wood
  • CHB Custom Fillet Knives, LLC

Artist Group Map

Plautz Patrick111
Patrick Plautz, Booth 111
  • Wood
  • Patrick J's Imagination

Artist Group Map

McIntosh Chris275
Chris McIntosh, Booth 275
  • Wood
  • Blue Root Design

Artist Group Map

Leatham Benjamin270
Benjamin Leatham, Booth 270
  • Wood
  • Cannon River Bowl and Spoon

Artist Group Map

Robinson Rick432
Rick Robinson, Booth 432
  • Wood
  • Robinson Woods

Artist Group Map

Waite William442
William Waite, Booth 442
  • Wood
  • Puzzle Mist
  • 2016 Award Winner

Artist Group Map